🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Air Lite Interior - Flat Top Window | Standard Sizes

Air Lite Interior - Flat Top Window | Standard Sizes

The Air steel transom complements the Air Collection's contemporary and minimalist style. Its simple and sleek design speaks for itself, making it a perfect fit for modern homes. The Pinky's Iron Doors Air Collection features steel doors with linear and minimalistic designs and hardware that adds to its appeal. By adding this modern steel transom, you can instantly enhance your home's curb appeal and reflect its stylish design.

Select Size
From $445.69

Original: $1,273.40

-65%
Air Lite Interior - Flat Top Window | Standard Sizes

$1,273.40

$445.69
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3

Description

Air Lite Interior - Flat Top Window | Standard Sizes | Pinky's Iron Doors