🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Pinkys Privacy Lever in Black

Pinkys Privacy Lever in Black

Elevate your interior doors with the sleek Pinkys Privacy Lever in classic black. This premium hardware combines modern aesthetics with practical functionality, offering reliable privacy for bathrooms, bedrooms, and home offices. Expertly crafted with durable materials, this lever handle delivers smooth operation and sophisticated style that complements any décor. Don't settle for ordinary hardware—transform your space today.

Bore Hole Size: 2 1/8”

Backset: 2 3/8” or 2 3/4”

Door Thickness: 1 3/8” - 2 1/4”

All PINKYS doors and hardware are sold separately.

$53.55

Original: $153.00

-65%
Pinkys Privacy Lever in Black—

$153.00

$53.55
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5

Description

Bore Hole Size: 2 1/8”

Backset: 2 3/8” or 2 3/4”

Door Thickness: 1 3/8” - 2 1/4”

All PINKYS doors and hardware are sold separately.

Pinkys Privacy Lever in Black | Pinky's Iron Doors